Resurse umane anul 1 – împărţirea pe grupe la limba engleză

Publicat in Anunțuri

Limba Engleza – anul I Resurse Umane

 

 

Grupa 1 Beginners/Intermediate

Marti 14:00-16:00

 

  1. Abrudan Camelia Sonia
  2. Anghel Alexandra Denisa
  3. Aron Maria Andreea
  4. Babutan Petruta Grigoriana
  5. Baciu Andreea Cristina
  6. Balan Flavius Gabriel
  7. Baran Ionut Mihai
  8. Bartha Georgiana Mihaela
  9. Bembea Georgiana Rebeca
  10. Birsan Cristian
  11. Boar Adina
  12. Bodea Anda-Ioana
  13. Boros Dora Bianca
  14. Bucsa Teona Marina
  15. Bucur Alina Maria
  16. Budau Camelia Emilia
  17. Catana Adelina
  18. Chiorean Adelina
  19. Cimpan Ema
  20. Cirt Andrada Stefania
  21. Ciungan Andra Diana
  22. Clapa Luciana Alexandra
  23. Cornea Ionut Lucian Cornea
  24. David Tabita Flavia
  25. Decsei Andreea-Iulia
  26. Doslea Steluta
  27. Dragoste Florin
  28. Dunca Livia Daniela
  29. Dunca Oana Maria
  30. Fatal Bianca Maria
  31. Fiti Paul Catalin
  32. Fozocos Noela
  33. Galbeasa Rares
  34. Gandi Roxana

 

Grupa 2 Beginners/Intermediate

Marti 18:00-20:00

 

  1. Gheorghita Diana
  2. Gorgan Sorana Maria
  3. Gujan Aneta
  4. Hada Miriam Noemi
  5. Holbas Codruta
  6. Iavorschi Stefana
  7. Ignat Eleonora Florina
  8. Macra Doriana Mihaela
  9. Martis Diana
  10. Melinte Andrei Cosmin
  11. Parchirie Sabina Cristina
  12. Petrea Stefana
  13. Pinca Alexandra Maria
  14. Pop Andra Roxana
  15. Popa Maria Diana
  16. Popan Paula Maria
  17. Porutiu Alex
  18. Prodan Iulia-Ioana
  19. Riscou Lacramioara Andreea
  20. Rosati Maria Alessandra
  21. Rotundu Andrei Marius
  22. Saltan Madalina
  23. Șigăuan Larisa
  24. Silagyi Andreea Erika
  25. Socaciu Gabriela Iulia
  26. Spataru (Isac) Roxana Lavinia
  27. Stanislav Maria
  28. Stroia Aelia
  29. Sugar Romela-Iulia
  30. Talpos Alexandra
  31. Tersanszki Camelia
  32. Vaidasegan Diana
  33. Varadi Raluca Ioana Laura
  34. Varga Alexandra Samira
  35. Vlad Namira Ximena

 

 

Grupa 3 Upper Intermediate/Advanced

Marti 16:00-18:00

 

  1. Andronesi Andrei
  2. Balint Silviu Andrei
  3. Bendre Antonia-Alexandra
  4. Ciontescu Tania Cristina
  5. Cocian Diana Simona
  6. Devries Anna Maria
  7. Dragoste Florin
  8. Gheti Loredana Daniela
  9. Goiciu Bianca Gabriela
  10. Lungu Raluca 81
  11. Marcu Oana Maria
  12. Moldovan Patricia Izabella
  13. Muntean Andreea Raluca
  14. Nagyosi Timea
  15. Neagu Stefania
  16. Negru Ana-Maria Diana
  17. Pandele Miruna Georgiana
  18. Pintea Claudiu
  19. Pintea Malina Olivia
  20. Preda Andreea
  21. Prelipceanu Lavinia
  22. Prigogel Cristina Diana
  23. Prodan Bianca Larisa
  24. Simon Andreea
  25. Stoica Andreea
  26. Toader Georgiana
  27. Vornicu Ioana

 

ESP Adriana Lazar, PhD adrianacopaciu.lazar@gmail.com